RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63260) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63260
Advertisement

63260 Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 01:00 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63260 Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger has total 31 stopping station like (WKND), JEHANABAD (JHD), MASAUDHI COURT HALT (MDCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63260 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • 20th January
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 9th January
  • RT
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63260 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORE HALT
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEYAMATPUR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NER HALT
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAR HALT
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIYAJPUR HALT
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAI HALT
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANBAD COURT
  • Arrival 23:06
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONA HALT
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEONAN HALT
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENARI HALT
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEEMA HALT
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JATDUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63260) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 2 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 01:00.

Distance covered by GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER covers 92 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on