RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC PNBE SPECIAL (08621) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC PNBE SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 08621
Advertisement

08621 Rnc Pnbe Special is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Hatia (HTE). Rnc Pnbe Special covers total journey of 542 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Patna Jn and at 05:00 it arrives at Hatia. 08621 Rnc Pnbe Special has total 32 stopping station like MOKAMEH JN (MKA), JHAJHA (JAJ), KULTI (ULT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 08621 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 542Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

RNC PNBE SPECIAL - 08621 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEKRA MEMERKHAB
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANKARPUR
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDYASAGAR
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULTI
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMARDUBI
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC PNBE SPECIAL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

RNC PNBE SPECIAL (08621) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time RNC PNBE SPECIAL take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

RNC PNBE SPECIAL reach on day 3 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC PNBE SPECIAL at HATIA Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by RNC PNBE SPECIAL?

RNC PNBE SPECIAL covers 542 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. RNC PNBE SPECIAL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on