RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HTE PRNC EXP (18626) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name HTE PRNC EXP
Number 18626
Source HATIA (HTE)
Destination PURNIA COURT (PRNC)
Advertisement

18626 Hte Prnc Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hatia (HTE) and Purnia Court (PRNC). Hte Prnc Exp covers total journey of 727 kilometers. At 05:55 it departs from Hatia and at 23:55 it arrives at Purnia Court. 18626 Hte Prnc Exp has total 41 stopping station like KODERMA (KQR), FATWA (FUT), SAHIBPUR KAMAL (SKJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18626 Running status

PRNC HTE EXPRESS ( 18625 )
Last one week running status of the HTE PRNC EXP
19th July RT
18th July 14 Min
17th July RT
16th July RT
15th July RT
13th July 16 Min
10th July 6 Min
7th July 10 Min
Current Location of the Train (19th July)HATIA ( HTE )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 41 km/hr
Journey Distance 727Km.
Train Travel Time 18 Hr .
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)
Return Train

HTE PRNC EXP - 18626 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations HATIA Arrival starts Departure 05:55 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations RANCHI Arrival 06:10 Departure 06:20 Halt 10 m Distance 7 km Day 2
Stations MURI Arrival 07:28 Departure 07:30 Halt 2 m Distance 69 km Day 2
Stations JHALIDA Arrival 07:54 Departure 07:56 Halt 2 m Distance 82 km Day 2
Stations BOKARO STL CITY Arrival 08:35 Departure 08:40 Halt 5 m Distance 122 km Day 2
Stations CHANDRAPURA JN Arrival 09:16 Departure 09:18 Halt 2 m Distance 137 km Day 2
Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO Arrival 09:38 Departure 09:43 Halt 5 m Distance 154 km Day 2
Stations PARASNATH Arrival 09:58 Departure 10:00 Halt 2 m Distance 172 km Day 2
Stations HAZARIBAGH RD Arrival 10:19 Departure 10:21 Halt 2 m Distance 199 km Day 2
Stations PARSABAD Arrival 10:36 Departure 10:38 Halt 2 m Distance 221 km Day 2
Stations KODERMA Arrival 10:56 Departure 10:58 Halt 2 m Distance 247 km Day 2
Stations PAHARPUR Arrival 11:33 Departure 11:35 Halt 2 m Distance 291 km Day 2
Stations TANKUPPA Arrival 11:46 Departure 11:48 Halt 2 m Distance 303 km Day 2
Stations GAYA JN Arrival 13:10 Departure 13:20 Halt 10 m Distance 323 km Day 2
Stations BELA Arrival 13:38 Departure 13:40 Halt 2 m Distance 343 km Day 2
Stations JEHANABAD Arrival 14:11 Departure 14:13 Halt 2 m Distance 370 km Day 2
Stations TAREGNA Arrival 14:29 Departure 14:31 Halt 2 m Distance 386 km Day 2
Stations PATNA JN Arrival 15:30 Departure 15:40 Halt 10 m Distance 415 km Day 2
Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T Arrival 15:50 Departure 15:52 Halt 2 m Distance 418 km Day 2
Stations PATNA SAHEB Arrival 16:00 Departure 16:02 Halt 2 m Distance 425 km Day 2
Stations FATWA Arrival 16:16 Departure 16:18 Halt 2 m Distance 437 km Day 2
Stations KHUSROPUR Arrival 16:26 Departure 16:28 Halt 2 m Distance 446 km Day 2
Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN Arrival 16:42 Departure 16:44 Halt 2 m Distance 461 km Day 2
Stations BARH Arrival 16:55 Departure 16:57 Halt 2 m Distance 479 km Day 2
Stations PUNARAKH Arrival 17:06 Departure 17:08 Halt 2 m Distance 489 km Day 2
Stations MOKAMEH JN Arrival 17:28 Departure 17:30 Halt 2 m Distance 504 km Day 2
Stations HATHIDAH UPPER Arrival 17:48 Departure 17:49 Halt 1 m Distance 513 km Day 2
Stations Arrival 18:50 Departure 18:52 Halt 2 m Distance 526 km Day 2
Stations BEGU SARAI Arrival 19:06 Departure 19:08 Halt 2 m Distance 539 km Day 2
Stations LAKHMINIA Arrival 19:24 Departure 19:26 Halt 2 m Distance 557 km Day 2
Stations SAHIBPUR KAMAL Arrival 19:36 Departure 19:38 Halt 2 m Distance 566 km Day 2
Stations KHAGARIA JN Arrival 20:06 Departure 20:08 Halt 2 m Distance 579 km Day 2
Stations MANSI JN Arrival 20:28 Departure 20:30 Halt 2 m Distance 588 km Day 2
Stations BADLA GHAT Arrival 20:41 Departure 20:43 Halt 2 m Distance 596 km Day 2
Stations KOPARIA Arrival 20:55 Departure 20:57 Halt 2 m Distance 609 km Day 2
Stations S BAKHTIYARPUR Arrival 21:04 Departure 21:06 Halt 2 m Distance 616 km Day 2
Stations SAHARSA JN Arrival 21:35 Departure 22:00 Halt 0 m Distance 632 km Day 2
Stations DAURAM MADHPURA Arrival 22:25 Departure 22:27 Halt 2 m Distance 654 km Day 2
Stations MURLIGANJ Arrival 22:42 Departure 22:44 Halt 2 m Distance 676 km Day 2
Stations BANMANKHI JN Arrival 23:00 Departure 23:02 Halt 2 m Distance 696 km Day 2
Stations PURNIA COURT Arrival 23:55 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 727 km Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HTE PRNC EXP depart from HATIA Railway Station?

HTE PRNC EXP (18626) departs from HATIA Railway Station at 05:55.

How much time HTE PRNC EXP take to reach PURNIA COURT Railway Station?

HTE PRNC EXP reach on day 2 to PURNIA COURT Railway Station. The arrival time of HTE PRNC EXP at PURNIA COURT Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by HTE PRNC EXP?

HTE PRNC EXP covers 727 km to reach PURNIA COURT Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. HTE PRNC EXP passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
HTE LTT SUPER 12812 Source HATIA Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Fri, Sat
JHARKHAND SJ EXP 12817 Source HATIA Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
HTE YPR EXPRESS 12835 Source HATIA Destination Runs on Tue, Sun
JHARKHAND S J EX 12873 Source HATIA Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu
MAURYA EXP 15027 Source HATIA Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on All Days
TAPASWINI EXPRES 18451 Source HATIA Destination PURI Runs on All Days
KRIYA YOGA EXP 18616 Source HATIA Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
PATLIPUTRA EXP 18622 Source HATIA Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
HTE IPR EXP 18624 Source HATIA Destination ISLAMPUR Runs on All Days
HTE PRNC EXP 18626 Source HATIA Destination PURNIA COURT Runs on All Days
HTE BNC EXP 18637 Source HATIA Destination BENGALURU CANT Runs on Sat
DHARTI AABA EXP 22837 Source HATIA Destination ERNAKULAM JN Runs on Mon
HTE PUNE EXP 22846 Source HATIA Destination PUNE JN Runs on Mon, Fri
SWV LTT SPL 01168 Source HATIA Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Thu, Sun
HTE - TATA PASS 58142 Source HATIA Destination TATANAGAR JN Runs on All Days
HTE KGP PASSENGER 58026 Source HATIA Destination KHARAGPUR JN Runs on All Days
HTE TATA PASSENGER 58662 Source HATIA Destination TATANAGAR JN Runs on All Days
HTE JSG PASSENGER 58161 Source HATIA Destination JHARSUGUDA JN Runs on All Days
HTE-ROU PASSENGER 58659 Source HATIA Destination ROURKELA Runs on All Days
HTE HWH AC SPL 08616 Source HATIA Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
PNBE RNC SPECIAL 08624 Source HATIA Destination ISLAMPUR Runs on All Days
BNC SUVIDHA SPL 80635 Source HATIA Destination BENGALURU CANT Runs on Fri
SBP RIG SPL 02409 Source HATIA Destination ERNAKULAM JN Runs on Mon
ADI - VAPI EXAM SPL 09082 Source HATIA Destination SURAT Runs on Fri

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
PRNC HTE EXPRESS 18625 Source PURNIA COURT Destination HATIA Runs on All Days
KOSHI EXP 18697 Source PURNIA COURT Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days