RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HTE PRNC EXP (18626) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HTE PRNC EXP
  • Number
  • 18626
Advertisement

18626 Hte Prnc Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Hatia (HTE) and Purnia Court (PRNC). Hte Prnc Exp covers total journey of 726 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Hatia and at 00:30 it arrives at Purnia Court. 18626 Hte Prnc Exp has total 47 stopping station like HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD), PATNA SAHEB (PNC), LAKHMINIA (LKN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18626 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HTE PRNC EXP
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 726Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HTE PRNC EXP - 18626 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHALIDA
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTSHILA
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDHAG
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELO
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSABAD
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANKUPPA
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH UPPER
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAULI PHLWRIA
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHMINIA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBPUR KAMAL
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLA GHAT
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMARA GHAT
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARIA
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S BAKHTIYARPUR
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURAM MADHPURA
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURLIGANJ
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANAKINAGAR
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMANKHI JN
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNIA COURT
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HTE PRNC EXP depart from HATIA Railway Station?

HTE PRNC EXP (18626) departs from HATIA Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time HTE PRNC EXP take to reach PURNIA COURT Railway Station?

HTE PRNC EXP reach on day 2 to PURNIA COURT Railway Station. The arrival time of HTE PRNC EXP at PURNIA COURT Railway Station is 00:30.

Distance covered by HTE PRNC EXP?

HTE PRNC EXP covers 726 km to reach PURNIA COURT Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. HTE PRNC EXP passes through 47 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on