RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HTE PRNC EXP (18626) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HTE PRNC EXP
  • Number
  • 18626
Advertisement

18626 Hte Prnc Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hatia (HTE) and Purnia Court (PRNC). Hte Prnc Exp covers total journey of 729 kilometers. At 05:55 it departs from Hatia and at 23:55 it arrives at Purnia Court. 18626 Hte Prnc Exp has total 38 stopping station like KODERMA (KQR), PATNA SAHEB (PNC), SAHIBPUR KAMAL (SKJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18626 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HTE PRNC EXP
  • 2nd July
  • 45 Min
  • 30th June
  • 4 Min
  • 28th June
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 27th June
  • 4 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 3 Min
  • 22nd June
  • 23 Min
  • 21st June
  • 14 Min
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 729Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HTE PRNC EXP - 18626 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSABAD
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANKUPPA
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH UPPER
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHMINIA
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBPUR KAMAL
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADLA GHAT
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARIA
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S BAKHTIYARPUR
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAURAM MADHPURA
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 656 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURLIGANJ
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANMANKHI JN
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNIA COURT
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HTE PRNC EXP depart from HATIA Railway Station?

HTE PRNC EXP (18626) departs from HATIA Railway Station at 05:55.

How much time HTE PRNC EXP take to reach PURNIA COURT Railway Station?

HTE PRNC EXP reach on day 2 to PURNIA COURT Railway Station. The arrival time of HTE PRNC EXP at PURNIA COURT Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by HTE PRNC EXP?

HTE PRNC EXP covers 729 km to reach PURNIA COURT Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. HTE PRNC EXP passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on