RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRNC HTE EXPRESS (18625) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRNC HTE EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18625
Advertisement

18625 Prnc Hte Express is a -- (--) which is running between Purnia Court (PRNC) and Hatia (HTE). Prnc Hte Express covers total journey of 732 kilometers. At 02:00 it departs from Purnia Court and at 21:00 it arrives at Hatia. 18625 Prnc Hte Express has total 46 stopping station like KHAGARIA JN (KGG), KHUSROPUR (KOO), KODERMA (KQR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18625 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRNC HTE EXPRESS
  • 20th April
  • 16 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 1 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 732Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRNC HTE EXPRESS - 18625 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURNIA COURT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANMANKHI JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANAKINAGAR
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURLIGANJ
  • Arrival 03:06
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAURAM MADHPURA
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S BAKHTIYARPUR
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARIA
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMARA GHAT
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADLA GHAT
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBPUR KAMAL
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHMINIA
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAULI PHLWRIA
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH UPPER
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 22 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANKUPPA
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSABAD
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNDHAG
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTSHILA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHALIDA
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRNC HTE EXPRESS depart from PURNIA COURT Railway Station?

PRNC HTE EXPRESS (18625) departs from PURNIA COURT Railway Station at 02:00.

How much time PRNC HTE EXPRESS take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

PRNC HTE EXPRESS reach on day 2 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of PRNC HTE EXPRESS at HATIA Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by PRNC HTE EXPRESS?

PRNC HTE EXPRESS covers 732 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. PRNC HTE EXPRESS passes through 46 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on