RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRNC HTE EXPRESS (18625) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRNC HTE EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18625
Advertisement

18625 Prnc Hte Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Purnia Court (PRNC) and Hatia (HTE). Prnc Hte Express covers total journey of 729 kilometers. At 02:00 it departs from Purnia Court and at 21:05 it arrives at Hatia. 18625 Prnc Hte Express has total 46 stopping station like KHAGARIA JN (KGG), KHUSROPUR (KOO), KODERMA (KQR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18625 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRNC HTE EXPRESS
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 729Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRNC HTE EXPRESS - 18625 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURNIA COURT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMANKHI JN
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANAKINAGAR
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURLIGANJ
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURAM MADHPURA
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S BAKHTIYARPUR
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARIA
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMARA GHAT
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLA GHAT
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBPUR KAMAL
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHMINIA
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAULI PHLWRIA
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH UPPER
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 22 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANKUPPA
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSABAD
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDHAG
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTSHILA
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHALIDA
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRNC HTE EXPRESS depart from PURNIA COURT Railway Station?

PRNC HTE EXPRESS (18625) departs from PURNIA COURT Railway Station at 02:00.

How much time PRNC HTE EXPRESS take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

PRNC HTE EXPRESS reach on day 1 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of PRNC HTE EXPRESS at HATIA Railway Station is 21:05.

Distance covered by PRNC HTE EXPRESS?

PRNC HTE EXPRESS covers 729 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. PRNC HTE EXPRESS passes through 46 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on