RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HTE JSG PASSENGER (58161) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HTE JSG PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58161
Advertisement

58161 Hte Jsg Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hatia (HTE) and Jharsuguda Jn (JSG). Hte Jsg Passenger covers total journey of 265 kilometers. At 11:10 it departs from Hatia and at 19:20 it arrives at Jharsuguda Jn. 58161 Hte Jsg Passenger has total 35 stopping station like KURKURA (KRKR), BANGURKELA (BGKA), RAJ GANGPUR (GP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58161 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HTE JSG PASSENGER
  • 25th June
  • 2 Hr 8 Min
  • 24th June
  • 37 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 2 Hr 10 Min
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • 2 Hr 19 Min
  • 20th June
  • 6 Hr 50 Min
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 265Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HTE JSG PASSENGER - 58161 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALASIRING
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODHMA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARRA
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKASPUR
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKLA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKRA
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURKURA
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHABUANG
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANO
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAROAN
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATI
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBATONIA
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORGA
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUAGAON
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGURKELA
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINK CABIN
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations K CABIN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPOSH
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUNGA
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSHBAHAL
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAKHAN
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOGRA
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARPOS
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGARMUNDA
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARUADIHI
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGDIHI
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPALI
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUTRA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HTE JSG PASSENGER depart from HATIA Railway Station?

HTE JSG PASSENGER (58161) departs from HATIA Railway Station at 11:10.

How much time HTE JSG PASSENGER take to reach JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station?

HTE JSG PASSENGER reach on day 1 to JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HTE JSG PASSENGER at JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station is 19:20.

Distance covered by HTE JSG PASSENGER?

HTE JSG PASSENGER covers 265 km to reach JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. HTE JSG PASSENGER passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on