RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JSG GONDIA PASSENGER (58117) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JSG GONDIA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58117
Advertisement

58117 Jsg Gondia Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) and Gondia Jn (G). Jsg Gondia Passenger covers total journey of 486 kilometers. At 07:13 it departs from Jharsuguda Jn and at 21:20 it arrives at Gondia Jn. 58117 Jsg Gondia Passenger has total 63 stopping station like JETHA HALT (JDDA), NIPANIA (NPI), BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58117 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JSG GONDIA PASSENGER
  • 22nd July
  • 13 Min
  • 21st July
  • 2 Min
  • 20th July
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 19th July
  • 35 Min
  • 18th July
  • 14 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 28 Min
  • 15th July
  • 1 Hr 54 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 486Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 7 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JSG GONDIA PASSENGER - 58117 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations IB
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELPAHAR
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEMAGIRI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGHORA
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMGA
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTARLIA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRODIMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPDEOPUR
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROBERTSON
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARRADIH
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETHA HALT
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARADWAR
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGAON RD HLT
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADHAPARA
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGORI
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URKURA
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARASWATINAGAR
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARONA
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations C CABIN
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G CABIN
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASMARA
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURHIPAR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARMALKASA
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAL
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSRA
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATKANHAR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIAJOB
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORTALAO
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAREKASA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDMA
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JSG GONDIA PASSENGER depart from JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station?

JSG GONDIA PASSENGER (58117) departs from JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station at 07:13.

How much time JSG GONDIA PASSENGER take to reach GONDIA JN Railway Station?

JSG GONDIA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GONDIA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JSG GONDIA PASSENGER at GONDIA JN Railway Station is 21:20.

Distance covered by JSG GONDIA PASSENGER?

JSG GONDIA PASSENGER covers 486 km to reach GONDIA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. JSG GONDIA PASSENGER passes through 63 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on