RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GONDIA JSG PASSENGER (58118) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GONDIA JSG PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58118
Advertisement

58118 Gondia Jsg Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gondia Jn (G) and Jharsuguda Jn (JSG). Gondia Jsg Passenger covers total journey of 486 kilometers. At 05:05 it departs from Gondia Jn and at 19:00 it arrives at Jharsuguda Jn. 58118 Gondia Jsg Passenger has total 64 stopping station like DURG (DURG), BHATAPARA (BYT), JETHA HALT (JDDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58118 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GONDIA JSG PASSENGER
  • 25th April
  • 37 Min
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 43 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 486Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GONDIA JSG PASSENGER - 58118 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDMA
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANOLI
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAREKASA
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORTALAO
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIAJOB
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATKANHAR
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSRA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAL
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARMALKASA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURHIPAR
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASMARA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H CABIN
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations D CABIN
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARONA
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARASWATINAGAR
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URKURA
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIKUNTH
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGORI
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADHAPARA
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGAON RD HLT
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARADWAR
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETHA HALT
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARRADIH
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROBERTSON
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPDEOPUR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRODIMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTARLIA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMGA
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGHORA
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEMAGIRI
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELPAHAR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IB
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GONDIA JSG PASSENGER depart from GONDIA JN Railway Station?

GONDIA JSG PASSENGER (58118) departs from GONDIA JN Railway Station at 05:05.

How much time GONDIA JSG PASSENGER take to reach JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station?

GONDIA JSG PASSENGER reach on day 1 to JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GONDIA JSG PASSENGER at JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by GONDIA JSG PASSENGER?

GONDIA JSG PASSENGER covers 486 km to reach JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. GONDIA JSG PASSENGER passes through 64 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on