RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

G ITR MEMU (68713) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • G ITR MEMU
  • Number
  • 68713
Advertisement

68713 G Itr Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gondia Jn (G) and Itwari (ITR). G Itr Memu covers total journey of 126 kilometers. At 06:45 it departs from Gondia Jn and at 09:35 it arrives at Itwari. 68713 G Itr Memu has total 17 stopping station like MUNDIKOTA (MNU), KHAT (KHAT), SALWA (SAL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68713 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the G ITR MEMU
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 56 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 126Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

G ITR MEMU - 68713 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAJHARI
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEWANI
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDIKOTA
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKA
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAT
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWRAL
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THARSA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHACHER
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALWA
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTHAN JN
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMNA
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time G ITR MEMU depart from GONDIA JN Railway Station?

G ITR MEMU (68713) departs from GONDIA JN Railway Station at 06:45.

How much time G ITR MEMU take to reach ITWARI Railway Station?

G ITR MEMU reach on day 1 to ITWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of G ITR MEMU at ITWARI Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by G ITR MEMU?

G ITR MEMU covers 126 km to reach ITWARI Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. G ITR MEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on