RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ITR G MEMU (68714) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ITR G MEMU
  • Number
  • 68714
Advertisement

68714 Itr G Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Itwari (ITR) and Balaghat Jn (BTC). Itr G Memu covers total journey of 168 kilometers. At 10:35 it departs from Itwari and at 15:05 it arrives at Balaghat Jn. 68714 Itr G Memu has total 25 stopping station like THARSA (TAR), MUNDIKOTA (MNU), PRATAP BAGH (PRBG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68714 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ITR G MEMU
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 168Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ITR G MEMU - 68714 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMNA
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTHAN JN
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALWA
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHACHER
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THARSA
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWRAL
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAT
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKA
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDIKOTA
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEWANI
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAJHARI
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGRA DHAM PH
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRATAP BAGH
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATRA HALT
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRSOLA
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARA MP
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATRA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHAD GAON
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ITR G MEMU depart from ITWARI Railway Station?

ITR G MEMU (68714) departs from ITWARI Railway Station at 10:35.

How much time ITR G MEMU take to reach BALAGHAT JN Railway Station?

ITR G MEMU reach on day 1 to BALAGHAT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ITR G MEMU at BALAGHAT JN Railway Station is 15:05.

Distance covered by ITR G MEMU?

ITR G MEMU covers 168 km to reach BALAGHAT JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. ITR G MEMU passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on