RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ITR G MEMU (68714) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ITR G MEMU
  • Number
  • 68714
Advertisement

68714 Itr G Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Itwari (ITR) and Gondia Jn (G). Itr G Memu covers total journey of 126 kilometers. At 10:35 it departs from Itwari and at 14:00 it arrives at Gondia Jn. 68714 Itr G Memu has total 17 stopping station like SALWA (SAL), KHAT (KHAT), MUNDIKOTA (MNU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68714 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ITR G MEMU
  • 16th September
  • 25 Min
  • 11th September
  • 18 Min
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • 7 Min
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 2nd September
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 28th August
  • 2 Min
  • 26th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 126Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ITR G MEMU - 68714 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMNA
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTHAN JN
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALWA
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHACHER
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THARSA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWRAL
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAT
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKA
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDIKOTA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEWANI
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAJHARI
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ITR G MEMU depart from ITWARI Railway Station?

ITR G MEMU (68714) departs from ITWARI Railway Station at 10:35.

How much time ITR G MEMU take to reach GONDIA JN Railway Station?

ITR G MEMU reach on day 1 to GONDIA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ITR G MEMU at GONDIA JN Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by ITR G MEMU?

ITR G MEMU covers 126 km to reach GONDIA JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. ITR G MEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on