RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ITR TATA PASSGN
  • Number
  • 58112
Advertisement

58112 Itr Tata Passgn is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Itwari (ITR) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Itr Tata Passgn covers total journey of 873 kilometers. At 21:15 it departs from Itwari and at 00:15 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 58112 Itr Tata Passgn has total 109 stopping station like DURG (DURG), CHAMPA (CPH), SONAKHAN (SXN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58112 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ITR TATA PASSGN
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 29th April
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 873Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ITR TATA PASSGN - 58112 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMNA
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTHAN JN
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALWA
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHACHER
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THARSA
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWRAL
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAT
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDIKOTA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEWANI
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAJHARI
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDMA
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAREKASA
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORTALAO
  • Arrival 01:31
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIAJOB
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JATKANHAR
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUSRA
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURHIPAR
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 03:56
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVBALODA CHRDA
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations URKURA
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIKUNTH
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAGORI
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADHAPARA
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAGAON RD HLT
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARADWAR
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JETHA HALT
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARRADIH
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROBERTSON
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUPDEOPUR
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRODIMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTARLIA
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMGA
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAGHORA
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HEMAGIRI
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELPAHAR
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IB
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHUTRA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANPALI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGDIHI
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARUADIHI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANGARMUNDA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARPOS
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOGRA
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONAKHAN
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANSHBAHAL
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALUNGA
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANPOSH
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations K CABIN
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISRA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALULATA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JARAIKELA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANOHARPUR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POSOTIA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEROWAN P. H.
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHADEVSAL
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOILKERA
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 777 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNIA
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONUA
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOTAPAHAR
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 810 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRBANS
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ITR TATA PASSGN depart from ITWARI Railway Station?

ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) departs from ITWARI Railway Station at 21:15.

How much time ITR TATA PASSGN take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

ITR TATA PASSGN reach on day 3 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ITR TATA PASSGN at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 00:15.

Distance covered by ITR TATA PASSGN?

ITR TATA PASSGN covers 873 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. ITR TATA PASSGN passes through 109 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on