RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ITR TATA PASSGN
  • Number
  • 58112
Advertisement

58112 Itr Tata Passgn is a -- (--) which is running between Itwari (ITR) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Itr Tata Passgn covers total journey of 878 kilometers. At 21:15 it departs from Itwari and at 00:15 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 58112 Itr Tata Passgn has total 107 stopping station like MURHIPAR (MUP), KAPAN (KPNA), TANGARMUNDA (TGM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58112 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ITR TATA PASSGN
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 2 Hr 16 Min
  • 13th October
  • 1 Hr 50 Min
  • 12th October
  • 19 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 878Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ITR TATA PASSGN - 58112 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAMNA
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTHAN JN
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALWA
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHACHER
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THARSA
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWRAL
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAT
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNDIKOTA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEWANI
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAJHARI
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDMA
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAREKASA
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORTALAO
  • Arrival 01:31
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIAJOB
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JATKANHAR
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUSRA
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURHIPAR
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 03:56
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVBALODA CHRDA
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations URKURA
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAIKUNTH
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAGORI
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADHAPARA
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SARAGAON RD HLT
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARADWAR
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JETHA HALT
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARRADIH
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROBERTSON
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUPDEOPUR
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIRODIMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTARLIA
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMGA
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAGHORA
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HEMAGIRI
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELPAHAR
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IB
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHUTRA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANPALI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGDIHI
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARUADIHI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANGARMUNDA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARPOS
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOGRA
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONAKHAN
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANSHBAHAL
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALUNGA
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANPOSH
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BISRA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALULATA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JARAIKELA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANOHARPUR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations POSOTIA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEROWAN P. H.
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOILKERA
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNIA
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONUA
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOTAPAHAR
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 806 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 816 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 851 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRBANS
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ITR TATA PASSGN depart from ITWARI Railway Station?

ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) departs from ITWARI Railway Station at 21:15.

How much time ITR TATA PASSGN take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

ITR TATA PASSGN reach on day 4 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ITR TATA PASSGN at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 00:15.

Distance covered by ITR TATA PASSGN?

ITR TATA PASSGN covers 878 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. ITR TATA PASSGN passes through 107 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on