RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ITR TATA PASSGN
  • Number
  • 58112
Advertisement

58112 Itr Tata Passgn is a -- (--) which is running between Itwari (ITR) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Itr Tata Passgn covers total journey of 878 kilometers. At 14:40 it departs from Itwari and at 00:15 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 58112 Itr Tata Passgn has total 35 stopping station like SOGRA (SOGR), BISRA (BZR), SONUA (SWR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58112 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ITR TATA PASSGN
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 92 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 878Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ITR TATA PASSGN - 58112 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHUTRA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANPALI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGDIHI
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARUADIHI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANGARMUNDA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARPOS
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOGRA
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONAKHAN
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANSHBAHAL
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALUNGA
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANPOSH
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BISRA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALULATA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JARAIKELA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANOHARPUR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations POSOTIA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEROWAN P. H.
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOILKERA
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNIA
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONUA
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOTAPAHAR
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 806 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 816 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 851 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRBANS
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ITR TATA PASSGN depart from ITWARI Railway Station?

ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) departs from ITWARI Railway Station at 14:40.

How much time ITR TATA PASSGN take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

ITR TATA PASSGN reach on day 4 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ITR TATA PASSGN at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 00:15.

Distance covered by ITR TATA PASSGN?

ITR TATA PASSGN covers 878 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 92 km/hr. ITR TATA PASSGN passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on