RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ITR TATA PASSGN
  • Number
  • 58112
Advertisement

58112 Itr Tata Passgn is a -- (--) which is running between Itwari (ITR) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Itr Tata Passgn covers total journey of 878 kilometers. At 21:15 it departs from Itwari and at 00:05 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 58112 Itr Tata Passgn has total 107 stopping station like MURHIPAR (MUP), KAPAN (KPNA), TANGARMUNDA (TGM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58112 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ITR TATA PASSGN
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • 4 Hr 21 Min
  • 18th July
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • 17th July
  • 18 Min
  • 16th July
  • 11 Min
  • 15th July
  • 2 Hr 15 Min
  • 14th July
  • 4 Hr 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 878Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ITR TATA PASSGN - 58112 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAMNA
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTHAN JN
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALWA
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHACHER
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THARSA
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWRAL
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAT
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNDIKOTA
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEWANI
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAJHARI
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDMA
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAREKASA
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORTALAO
  • Arrival 01:31
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIAJOB
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JATKANHAR
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUSRA
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURHIPAR
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 03:56
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVBALODA CHRDA
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations URKURA
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAIKUNTH
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAGORI
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADHAPARA
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SARAGAON RD HLT
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARADWAR
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JETHA HALT
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARRADIH
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROBERTSON
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUPDEOPUR
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIRODIMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTARLIA
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMGA
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAGHORA
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HEMAGIRI
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELPAHAR
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IB
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHUTRA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANPALI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGDIHI
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARUADIHI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANGARMUNDA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARPOS
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOGRA
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONAKHAN
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANSHBAHAL
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALUNGA
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANPOSH
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BISRA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALULATA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JARAIKELA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANOHARPUR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations POSOTIA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEROWAN P. H.
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOILKERA
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNIA
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONUA
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOTAPAHAR
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 806 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 816 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 851 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRBANS
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ITR TATA PASSGN depart from ITWARI Railway Station?

ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) departs from ITWARI Railway Station at 21:15.

How much time ITR TATA PASSGN take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

ITR TATA PASSGN reach on day 4 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ITR TATA PASSGN at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 00:05.

Distance covered by ITR TATA PASSGN?

ITR TATA PASSGN covers 878 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. ITR TATA PASSGN passes through 107 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on