RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA - HTE PASS (58143) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA - HTE PASS
  • Number
  • 58143
Advertisement

58143 Tata - Hte Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Tatanagar Jn (TATA) and Hatia (HTE). Tata - Hte Pass covers total journey of 176 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Tatanagar Jn and at 10:25 it arrives at Hatia. 58143 Tata - Hte Pass has total 26 stopping station like MANIKUL (MIK), BAKARKUDI (BKKI), SILLI (SLF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58143 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA - HTE PASS
  • 19th April
  • 52 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 3 Min
  • 1st April
  • 32 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 176Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TATA - HTE PASS - 58143 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRARAJPUR
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDRA
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNKI
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKUL
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIL JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOONDA BIHAR
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHIMRI
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASLANG P H
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEMDA
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKARKUDI
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRALDIH
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUISA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORANG
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ILLOO
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILLI
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KITA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUTAMDHARA
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGHAT
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATISILWAI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMKON
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA - HTE PASS depart from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

TATA - HTE PASS (58143) departs from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time TATA - HTE PASS take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

TATA - HTE PASS reach on day 1 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA - HTE PASS at HATIA Railway Station is 10:25.

Distance covered by TATA - HTE PASS?

TATA - HTE PASS covers 176 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. TATA - HTE PASS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on