RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HTE LTT SUPER (12812) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HTE LTT SUPER
  • Number
  • 12812
Advertisement

12812 Hte Ltt Super is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Hatia (HTE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Hte Ltt Super covers total journey of 1699 kilometers. At 09:40 it departs from Hatia and at 13:35 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 12812 Hte Ltt Super has total 18 stopping station like BILASPUR JN (BSP), NAGPUR (NGP), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12812 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HTE LTT SUPER
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1699Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Fri)

HTE LTT SUPER - 12812 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 877 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 01:37
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 956 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1681 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1699 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HTE LTT SUPER depart from HATIA Railway Station?

HTE LTT SUPER (12812) departs from HATIA Railway Station at 09:40.

How much time HTE LTT SUPER take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

HTE LTT SUPER reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of HTE LTT SUPER at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 13:35.

Distance covered by HTE LTT SUPER?

HTE LTT SUPER covers 1699 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. HTE LTT SUPER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on