RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HTE PUNE EXP (22846) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HTE PUNE EXP
  • Number
  • 22846
Advertisement

22846 Hte Pune Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hatia (HTE) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Hte Pune Exp covers total journey of 1774 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Hatia and at 02:45 it arrives at Pune Jn. 22846 Hte Pune Exp has total 19 stopping station like BILASPUR JN (BSP), GONDIA JN (G), AKOLA JN (AK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22846 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HTE PUNE EXP
  • 19th April
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • 2 Min
  • 29th March
  • 16 Min
  • 25th March
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1774Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 964 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1059 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1504 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1698 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1774 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HTE PUNE EXP depart from HATIA Railway Station?

HTE PUNE EXP (22846) departs from HATIA Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time HTE PUNE EXP take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

HTE PUNE EXP reach on day 4 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HTE PUNE EXP at PUNE JN Railway Station is 02:45.

Distance covered by HTE PUNE EXP?

HTE PUNE EXP covers 1774 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. HTE PUNE EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on