RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE HATIA EXP (22845) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE HATIA EXP
  • Number
  • 22845
Advertisement

22845 Pune Hatia Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Hatia (HTE). Pune Hatia Exp covers total journey of 1768 kilometers. At 10:45 it departs from Pune Jn and at 17:05 it arrives at Hatia. 22845 Pune Hatia Exp has total 19 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), WARDHA JN (WR), DURG (DURG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22845 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE HATIA EXP
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1768Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

PUNE HATIA EXP - 22845 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1022 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1768 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE HATIA EXP depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE HATIA EXP (22845) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 10:45.

How much time PUNE HATIA EXP take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

PUNE HATIA EXP reach on day 2 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE HATIA EXP at HATIA Railway Station is 17:05.

Distance covered by PUNE HATIA EXP?

PUNE HATIA EXP covers 1768 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. PUNE HATIA EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on