RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GKP SUVIDHA SPL (81453) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GKP SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 81453
Advertisement

81453 Gkp Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Gkp Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1757 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Pune Jn and at 08:30 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 81453 Gkp Suvidha Spl has total 15 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), BHOPAL JN (BPL), ORAI (ORAI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 81453 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GKP SUVIDHA SPL
  • 4th November
  • 2 Hr 20 Min
  • 28th October
  • 1 Hr
  • 21st October
  • 4 Hr 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1757Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

GKP SUVIDHA SPL - 81453 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1193 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1413 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1486 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1603 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1692 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1757 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GKP SUVIDHA SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

GKP SUVIDHA SPL (81453) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time GKP SUVIDHA SPL take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

GKP SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 4 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GKP SUVIDHA SPL at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by GKP SUVIDHA SPL?

GKP SUVIDHA SPL covers 1757 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. GKP SUVIDHA SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on