RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE-DNR SPECIAL (01451) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE-DNR SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01451
Advertisement

01451 Pune-dnr Special is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Danapur (DNR). Pune-dnr Special covers total journey of 1753 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 00:30 it arrives at Danapur. 01451 Pune-dnr Special has total 19 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), PIPARIYA (PPI), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01451 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE-DNR SPECIAL
  • 3rd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1753Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PUNE-DNR SPECIAL - 01451 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1049 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1645 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1753 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE-DNR SPECIAL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE-DNR SPECIAL (01451) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time PUNE-DNR SPECIAL take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

PUNE-DNR SPECIAL reach on day 4 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE-DNR SPECIAL at DANAPUR Railway Station is 00:30.

Distance covered by PUNE-DNR SPECIAL?

PUNE-DNR SPECIAL covers 1753 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. PUNE-DNR SPECIAL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on