RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGKT - BDTS SPL (09064) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGKT - BDTS SPL
  • Number
  • 09064
Advertisement

09064 Bgkt - Bdts Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Bgkt - Bdts Spl covers total journey of 939 kilometers. At 10:15 it departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi and at 05:05 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 09064 Bgkt - Bdts Spl has total 23 stopping station like MODRAN (MON), PATAN (PTN), BHARUCH JN (BH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09064 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGKT - BDTS SPL
  • 18th November
  • 34 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 939Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

BGKT - BDTS SPL - 09064 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAN
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 921 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGKT - BDTS SPL depart from BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station?

BGKT - BDTS SPL (09064) departs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station at 10:15.

How much time BGKT - BDTS SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BGKT - BDTS SPL reach on day 2 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of BGKT - BDTS SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 05:05.

Distance covered by BGKT - BDTS SPL?

BGKT - BDTS SPL covers 939 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. BGKT - BDTS SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on