RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGKT - BDTS SPL (09064) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGKT - BDTS SPL
  • Number
  • 09064
Advertisement

09064 Bgkt - Bdts Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Udhna Jn (UDN). Bgkt - Bdts Spl covers total journey of 1596 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Danapur and at 21:05 it arrives at Udhna Jn. 09064 Bgkt - Bdts Spl has total 18 stopping station like VARANASI JN (BSB), SATNA (STA), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09064 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGKT - BDTS SPL
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • 4th April
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • 24th March
  • 21st March
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1596Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

BGKT - BDTS SPL - 09064 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1596 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGKT - BDTS SPL depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

BGKT - BDTS SPL (09064) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time BGKT - BDTS SPL take to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station?

BGKT - BDTS SPL reach on day 2 to UDHNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BGKT - BDTS SPL at UDHNA JN Railway Station is 21:05.

Distance covered by BGKT - BDTS SPL?

BGKT - BDTS SPL covers 1596 km to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. BGKT - BDTS SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on