RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DANAPUR EXPRESS (19063) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DANAPUR EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19063
Advertisement

19063 Danapur Express is a -- (--) which is running between Udhna Jn (UDN) and Danapur (DNR). Danapur Express covers total journey of 1594 kilometers. At 08:20 it departs from Udhna Jn and at 13:35 it arrives at Danapur. 19063 Danapur Express has total 18 stopping station like KHANDWA (KNW), KATNI (KTE), GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19063 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DANAPUR EXPRESS
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1594Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1250 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1391 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1594 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DANAPUR EXPRESS depart from UDHNA JN Railway Station?

DANAPUR EXPRESS (19063) departs from UDHNA JN Railway Station at 08:20.

How much time DANAPUR EXPRESS take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

DANAPUR EXPRESS reach on day 3 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DANAPUR EXPRESS at DANAPUR Railway Station is 13:35.

Distance covered by DANAPUR EXPRESS?

DANAPUR EXPRESS covers 1594 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. DANAPUR EXPRESS passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on