RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR-SBC SANGHMITRA SPL (02296) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR-SBC SANGHMITRA SPL
  • Number
  • 02296
Advertisement

02296 Dnr-sbc Sanghmitra Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Dnr-sbc Sanghmitra Spl covers total journey of 2699 kilometers. At 20:15 it departs from Danapur and at 16:30 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 02296 Dnr-sbc Sanghmitra Spl has total 37 stopping station like KATNI (KTE), CHANDRAPUR (CD), PERAMBUR (PER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02296 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR-SBC SANGHMITRA SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 28 Min
  • 17th April
  • 3 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 9 Min
  • 14th April
  • 7 Min
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2699Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DNR-SBC SANGHMITRA SPL - 02296 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1020 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1700 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1808 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1908 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2046 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2162 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2200 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2343 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2406 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2467 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2551 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KUPPAM
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2594 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2629 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2685 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BENGALURU EAST
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2692 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2695 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2699 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR-SBC SANGHMITRA SPL depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

DNR-SBC SANGHMITRA SPL (02296) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 20:15.

How much time DNR-SBC SANGHMITRA SPL take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

DNR-SBC SANGHMITRA SPL reach on day 4 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR-SBC SANGHMITRA SPL at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 16:30.

Distance covered by DNR-SBC SANGHMITRA SPL?

DNR-SBC SANGHMITRA SPL covers 2699 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. DNR-SBC SANGHMITRA SPL passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on