RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE SC SPL (02792) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE SC SPL
  • Number
  • 02792
Advertisement

02792 Pnbe Sc Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Pnbe Sc Spl covers total journey of 1837 kilometers. At 12:15 it departs from Danapur and at 21:30 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 02792 Pnbe Sc Spl has total 19 stopping station like VARANASI JN (BSB), (PRYJ), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02792 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE SC SPL
  • 24th January
  • RT
  • 23rd January
  • 12 Min
  • 22nd January
  • 21st January
  • 20th January
  • 19th January
  • 18th January
  • 17th January
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1837Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE SC SPL - 02792 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULANPUR
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1591 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1604 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1705 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1837 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE SC SPL depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

PNBE SC SPL (02792) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 12:15.

How much time PNBE SC SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

PNBE SC SPL reach on day 2 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE SC SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by PNBE SC SPL?

PNBE SC SPL covers 1837 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PNBE SC SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on