RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR PUNE EXP (12150) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR PUNE EXP
  • Number
  • 12150
Advertisement

12150 Dnr Pune Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Dnr Pune Exp covers total journey of 1753 kilometers. At 23:10 it departs from Danapur and at 04:40 it arrives at Pune Jn. 12150 Dnr Pune Exp has total 19 stopping station like (PCOI), JABALPUR (JBP), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12150 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR PUNE EXP
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • 1 Min
  • 22nd June
  • 1 Min
  • 21st June
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 20th June
  • 27 Min
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1753Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DNR PUNE EXP - 12150 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1133 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1593 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1677 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1753 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR PUNE EXP depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

DNR PUNE EXP (12150) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 23:10.

How much time DNR PUNE EXP take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

DNR PUNE EXP reach on day 4 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR PUNE EXP at PUNE JN Railway Station is 04:40.

Distance covered by DNR PUNE EXP?

DNR PUNE EXP covers 1753 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. DNR PUNE EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on