RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ SUVIDHA SPL (82505) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82505
Advertisement

82505 Kyq Suvidha Spl is a Mail Express (MAIL_EXP) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Kamakhya (KYQ). Kyq Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 2912 kilometers. At 10:30 it departs from Pune Jn and at 15:25 it arrives at Kamakhya. 82505 Kyq Suvidha Spl has total 22 stopping station like GONDIA JN (G), ROURKELA (ROU), ANDAL JN (UDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82505 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2912Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 52 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MAIL_EXP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

KYQ SUVIDHA SPL - 82505 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 936 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1066 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1749 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1868 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1944 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1987 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2004 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2226 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2459 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2585 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2912 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ SUVIDHA SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

KYQ SUVIDHA SPL (82505) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 10:30.

How much time KYQ SUVIDHA SPL take to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

KYQ SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to KAMAKHYA Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ SUVIDHA SPL at KAMAKHYA Railway Station is 15:25.

Distance covered by KYQ SUVIDHA SPL?

KYQ SUVIDHA SPL covers 2912 km to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. KYQ SUVIDHA SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on