RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ SC SPECIAL (07150) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ SC SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 07150
Advertisement

07150 Kyq Sc Special is a -- (--) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Kyq Sc Special covers total journey of 2551 kilometers. At 05:42 it departs from Kamakhya and at 09:15 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07150 Kyq Sc Special has total 36 stopping station like NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP), BHADRAKH (BHC), RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07150 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KYQ SC SPECIAL
  • 7th January
  • 5 Hr 21 Min
  • 31st December
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 24th December
  • 4 Hr 51 Min
  • 17th December
  • 10th December
  • 4 Hr 36 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2551Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr 33 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

KYQ SC SPECIAL - 07150 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHABHANGA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAYNAGURI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALPAIGURI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 921 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANDUL
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1828 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1889 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1922 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2039 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2089 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 19 m
  • Distance 2238 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2270 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2313 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2344 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2404 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2442 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2551 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ SC SPECIAL depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

KYQ SC SPECIAL (07150) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 05:42.

How much time KYQ SC SPECIAL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

KYQ SC SPECIAL reach on day 4 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ SC SPECIAL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by KYQ SC SPECIAL?

KYQ SC SPECIAL covers 2551 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. KYQ SC SPECIAL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on