RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ BGKT EXPRESS (15624) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ BGKT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 15624
Advertisement

15624 Kyq Bgkt Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT). Kyq Bgkt Express covers total journey of 2541 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Kamakhya and at 22:00 it arrives at Bhagat Ki Kothi. 15624 Kyq Bgkt Express has total 45 stopping station like NAUGACHIA (NNA), FAIZABAD JN (FD), SADULPUR JN (SDLP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15624 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KYQ BGKT EXPRESS
  • 22nd March
  • 20 Min
  • 15th March
  • 5 Hr 20 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 15th February
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 8th February
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 1st February
  • 2 Hr 30 Min
  • 25th January
  • RT
  • 18th January
  • 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2541Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 52 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

KYQ BGKT EXPRESS - 15624 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARPETA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONAILI
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 877 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 926 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 995 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1015 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1085 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1893 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1913 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1927 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1944 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1995 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2046 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2087 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2137 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2194 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2237 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2283 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHATU
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2541 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ BGKT EXPRESS depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

KYQ BGKT EXPRESS (15624) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time KYQ BGKT EXPRESS take to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station?

KYQ BGKT EXPRESS reach on day 3 to BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ BGKT EXPRESS at BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by KYQ BGKT EXPRESS?

KYQ BGKT EXPRESS covers 2541 km to reach BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. KYQ BGKT EXPRESS passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on