RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ JP KAVIGURU (19710) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ JP KAVIGURU
  • Number
  • 19710
Advertisement

19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Jaipur (JP). Kyq Jp Kaviguru covers total journey of 2215 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Kamakhya and at 18:10 it arrives at Jaipur. 19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru has total 37 stopping station like KATIHAR JN (KIR), SIWAN JN (SV), KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19710 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KYQ JP KAVIGURU
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • 3 Hr 4 Min
  • 21st February
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • 14th February
  • 2 Hr 46 Min
  • 7th February
  • 2 Hr 53 Min
  • 31st January
  • 1 Min
  • 24th January
  • 23 Min
  • 17th January
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2215Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 47 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

KYQ JP KAVIGURU - 19710 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALGAON
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 948 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1061 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1613 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1860 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1923 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1965 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2000 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2027 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2209 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2215 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ JP KAVIGURU depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

KYQ JP KAVIGURU (19710) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time KYQ JP KAVIGURU take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

KYQ JP KAVIGURU reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ JP KAVIGURU at JAIPUR Railway Station is 18:10.

Distance covered by KYQ JP KAVIGURU?

KYQ JP KAVIGURU covers 2215 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. KYQ JP KAVIGURU passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on