RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ JP KAVIGURU (19710) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ JP KAVIGURU
  • Number
  • 19710
Advertisement

19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Kyq Jp Kaviguru covers total journey of 2618 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Kamakhya and at 03:55 it arrives at Udaipur City. 19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru has total 43 stopping station like NAUGACHIA (NNA), DEORIA SADAR (DEOS), HATHRAS CITY (HTC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19710 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KYQ JP KAVIGURU
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2618Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 57 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

KYQ JP KAVIGURU - 19710 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALGAON
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1097 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1727 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1835 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1898 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1940 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2002 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2099 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2184 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2189 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2502 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2575 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2614 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2618 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ JP KAVIGURU depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

KYQ JP KAVIGURU (19710) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time KYQ JP KAVIGURU take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

KYQ JP KAVIGURU reach on day 4 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ JP KAVIGURU at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 03:55.

Distance covered by KYQ JP KAVIGURU?

KYQ JP KAVIGURU covers 2618 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. KYQ JP KAVIGURU passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on