RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ JP KAVIGURU (19710) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ JP KAVIGURU
  • Number
  • 19710
Advertisement

19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru is a -- (--) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Kyq Jp Kaviguru covers total journey of 2641 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Kamakhya and at 03:55 it arrives at Udaipur City. 19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru has total 43 stopping station like NAUGACHIA (NNA), DEORIA SADAR (DEOS), HATHRAS CITY (HTC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19710 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KYQ JP KAVIGURU
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 3 Hr 22 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 4 Hr 49 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2641Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 57 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

KYQ JP KAVIGURU - 19710 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALGAON
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 787 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 893 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1058 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1119 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1537 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1610 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1613 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1750 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1857 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1921 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1962 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1997 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2025 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2122 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2206 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2212 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2346 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2478 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2525 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2599 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2637 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2641 km
  • Day 5

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ JP KAVIGURU depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

KYQ JP KAVIGURU (19710) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time KYQ JP KAVIGURU take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

KYQ JP KAVIGURU reach on day 5 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ JP KAVIGURU at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 03:55.

Distance covered by KYQ JP KAVIGURU?

KYQ JP KAVIGURU covers 2641 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. KYQ JP KAVIGURU passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on