RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDZ JP SF T SPL (09722) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDZ JP SF T SPL
  • Number
  • 09722
Advertisement

09722 Udz Jp Sf T Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Jaipur (JP). Udz Jp Sf T Spl covers total journey of 429 kilometers. At 15:05 it departs from Udaipur City and at 22:15 it arrives at Jaipur. 09722 Udz Jp Sf T Spl has total 12 stopping station like KAPASAN (KIN), BIJAINAGAR (BJNR), KISHANGARH (KSG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09722 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDZ JP SF T SPL
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 429Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UDZ JP SF T SPL - 09722 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDZ JP SF T SPL depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

UDZ JP SF T SPL (09722) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 15:05.

How much time UDZ JP SF T SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

UDZ JP SF T SPL reach on day 1 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of UDZ JP SF T SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 22:15.

Distance covered by UDZ JP SF T SPL?

UDZ JP SF T SPL covers 429 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. UDZ JP SF T SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on