RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT PNBE AC SPL (04022) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT PNBE AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04022
Advertisement

04022 Anvt Pnbe Ac Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Anvt Pnbe Ac Spl covers total journey of 399 kilometers. At 20:30 it departs from Jaipur and at 05:35 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 04022 Anvt Pnbe Ac Spl has total 23 stopping station like PALSANA (PLSN), JHUNJHUNUN (JJN), MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04022 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT PNBE AC SPL
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 9th April
  • 7th April
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • 31st March
  • 28th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 399Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

ANVT PNBE AC SPL - 04022 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHAR KA BALAJI
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOMUN SAMOD
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH MALK
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALSANA
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWALGARH
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDLOD MKDGRH
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUA
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNJHUNUN
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATAN SHAHR
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAWA
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAJGARH
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 02:31
  • Departure 02:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT PNBE AC SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

ANVT PNBE AC SPL (04022) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 20:30.

How much time ANVT PNBE AC SPL take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

ANVT PNBE AC SPL reach on day 2 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT PNBE AC SPL at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 05:35.

Distance covered by ANVT PNBE AC SPL?

ANVT PNBE AC SPL covers 399 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. ANVT PNBE AC SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on