RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE AII JAN SHATABDI (02066) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE AII JAN SHATABDI
  • Number
  • 02066
Advertisement

02066 Dee Aii Jan Shatabdi is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Ajmer (AII). Dee Aii Jan Shatabdi covers total journey of 373 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 22:25 it arrives at Ajmer. 02066 Dee Aii Jan Shatabdi has total 10 stopping station like GURGAON (GGN), NARNAUL (NNL), RINGAS JN (RGS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02066 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE AII JAN SHATABDI
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • 31st July
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • 1 Min
  • 20th July
  • 13 Min
  • 18th July
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 373Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun)

DEE AII JAN SHATABDI - 02066 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARNAUL
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIM KA THANA
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE AII JAN SHATABDI depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE AII JAN SHATABDI (02066) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time DEE AII JAN SHATABDI take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

DEE AII JAN SHATABDI reach on day 1 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE AII JAN SHATABDI at AJMER Railway Station is 22:25.

Distance covered by DEE AII JAN SHATABDI?

DEE AII JAN SHATABDI covers 373 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. DEE AII JAN SHATABDI passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on