RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII DEE JAN SHATABDI (02065) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII DEE JAN SHATABDI
  • Number
  • 02065
Advertisement

02065 Aii Dee Jan Shatabdi is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Aii Dee Jan Shatabdi covers total journey of 373 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Ajmer and at 11:35 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 02065 Aii Dee Jan Shatabdi has total 10 stopping station like PHULERA JN (FL), NIM KA THANA (NMK), REWARI (RE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02065 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII DEE JAN SHATABDI
  • 21st September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • 18th September
  • 3 Min
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • 11th September
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 373Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun)

AII DEE JAN SHATABDI - 02065 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIM KA THANA
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARNAUL
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII DEE JAN SHATABDI depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII DEE JAN SHATABDI (02065) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time AII DEE JAN SHATABDI take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

AII DEE JAN SHATABDI reach on day 1 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of AII DEE JAN SHATABDI at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 11:35.

Distance covered by AII DEE JAN SHATABDI?

AII DEE JAN SHATABDI covers 373 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. AII DEE JAN SHATABDI passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on