RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII HYB SPL (07126) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII HYB SPL
  • Number
  • 07126
Advertisement

07126 Aii Hyb Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Aii Hyb Spl covers total journey of 1868 kilometers. At 10:55 it departs from Ajmer and at 01:40 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 07126 Aii Hyb Spl has total 29 stopping station like MAKSI (MKC), MANMAD JN (MMR), MUDKHED (MUE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07126 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1868Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

AII HYB SPL - 07126 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIRAGARH
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 932 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1659 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1698 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1831 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1861 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1868 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII HYB SPL depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII HYB SPL (07126) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 10:55.

How much time AII HYB SPL take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

AII HYB SPL reach on day 3 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of AII HYB SPL at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 01:40.

Distance covered by AII HYB SPL?

AII HYB SPL covers 1868 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. AII HYB SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on