RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED PNVLSPL (07014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED PNVLSPL
  • Number
  • 07014
Advertisement

07014 Ned Pnvlspl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Warangal (WL). Ned Pnvlspl covers total journey of 159 kilometers. At 12:30 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 15:40 it arrives at Warangal. 07014 Ned Pnvlspl has total 16 stopping station like BIBINAGAR (BN), ALER (ALER), GHANPUR (GNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07014 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 159Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

NED PNVLSPL - 07014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAULA ALI
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATKESAR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIBINAGAR
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGIR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANGAPALLI
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEMBARTI
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPALLI
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDIAL
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED PNVLSPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

NED PNVLSPL (07014) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 12:30.

How much time NED PNVLSPL take to reach WARANGAL Railway Station?

NED PNVLSPL reach on day 1 to WARANGAL Railway Station. The arrival time of NED PNVLSPL at WARANGAL Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by NED PNVLSPL?

NED PNVLSPL covers 159 km to reach WARANGAL Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. NED PNVLSPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on