RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED PNVLSPL (07014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED PNVLSPL
  • Number
  • 07014
Advertisement

07014 Ned Pnvlspl is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Hadapsar (HDP). Ned Pnvlspl covers total journey of 573 kilometers. At 20:35 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 09:30 it arrives at Hadapsar. 07014 Ned Pnvlspl has total 13 stopping station like VIKARABAD JN (VKB), BHALKI (BHLK), LATUR (LUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07014 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 573Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

NED PNVLSPL - 07014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED PNVLSPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

NED PNVLSPL (07014) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 20:35.

How much time NED PNVLSPL take to reach HADAPSAR Railway Station?

NED PNVLSPL reach on day 3 to HADAPSAR Railway Station. The arrival time of NED PNVLSPL at HADAPSAR Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by NED PNVLSPL?

NED PNVLSPL covers 573 km to reach HADAPSAR Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. NED PNVLSPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on