RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB-LPI (47114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB-LPI
  • Number
  • 47114
Advertisement

47114 Hyb-lpi is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Lingampalli (LPI). Hyb-lpi covers total journey of 24 kilometers. At 15:20 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 16:05 it arrives at Lingampalli. 47114 Hyb-lpi has total 13 stopping station like NECKLACE ROAD (NLRD), FETH NAGAR (FNB), HITECH CITY (HTCY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 47114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB-LPI
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • 2 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • 26th September
  • 2 Min
  • 25th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 24Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HYB-LPI - 47114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKDIKAPUL
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRATABAD
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NECKLACE ROAD
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FETH NAGAR
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARTNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORABANDA
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HITECH CITY
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB-LPI depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB-LPI (47114) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 15:20.

How much time HYB-LPI take to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

HYB-LPI reach on day 1 to LINGAMPALLI Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB-LPI at LINGAMPALLI Railway Station is 16:05.

Distance covered by HYB-LPI?

HYB-LPI covers 24 km to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. HYB-LPI passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on