RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LPI-FM (47187) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LPI-FM
  • Number
  • 47187
Advertisement

47187 Lpi-fm is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Lingampalli (LPI) and Falaknuma (FM). Lpi-fm covers total journey of 37 kilometers. At 17:05 it departs from Lingampalli and at 18:30 it arrives at Falaknuma. 47187 Lpi-fm has total 22 stopping station like BHARTNAGAR (BTNR), SECBAD JAMES ST (JET), VIDYANAGAR (VAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 47187 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LPI-FM
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 3 Hr 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 37Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LPI-FM - 47187 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDANAGAR
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HITECH CITY
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORABANDA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARTNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FETH NAGAR
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJEEVAIAH PARK
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECBAD JAMES ST
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LPI-FM depart from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

LPI-FM (47187) departs from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at 17:05.

How much time LPI-FM take to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station?

LPI-FM reach on day 1 to FALAKNUMA Railway Station. The arrival time of LPI-FM at FALAKNUMA Railway Station is 18:30.

Distance covered by LPI-FM?

LPI-FM covers 37 km to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. LPI-FM passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on