RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FM-HYB (47199) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FM-HYB
  • Number
  • 47199
Advertisement

47199 Fm-hyb is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Falaknuma (FM) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Fm-hyb covers total journey of 21 kilometers. At 13:56 it departs from Falaknuma and at 15:03 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 47199 Fm-hyb has total 17 stopping station like MALAKPET (MXT), ARTS COLLEGE (ATC), NECKLACE ROAD (NLRD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 47199 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FM-HYB
  • 19th July
  • 2 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 2 Min
  • 13th July
  • 30 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 19 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 21Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 7 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

FM-HYB - 47199 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECBAD JAMES ST
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NECKLACE ROAD
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJEEVAIAH PARK
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRATABAD
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKDIKAPUL
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FM-HYB depart from FALAKNUMA Railway Station?

FM-HYB (47199) departs from FALAKNUMA Railway Station at 13:56.

How much time FM-HYB take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

FM-HYB reach on day 1 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of FM-HYB at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 15:03.

Distance covered by FM-HYB?

FM-HYB covers 21 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 19 km/hr. FM-HYB passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on