RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB PUNE EXP (17014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB PUNE EXP
  • Number
  • 17014
Advertisement

17014 Hyb Pune Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Hadapsar (HDP). Hyb Pune Exp covers total journey of 573 kilometers. At 20:35 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 09:20 it arrives at Hadapsar. 17014 Hyb Pune Exp has total 14 stopping station like VIKARABAD JN (VKB), BHALKI (BHLK), LATUR (LUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB PUNE EXP
  • 30th June
  • 22 Min
  • 27th June
  • 32 Min
  • 20th June
  • 29 Min
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 8 Min
  • 11th June
  • 8 Min
  • 6th June
  • 1 Min
  • 4th June
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 573Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

HYB PUNE EXP - 17014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB PUNE EXP depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB PUNE EXP (17014) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 20:35.

How much time HYB PUNE EXP take to reach HADAPSAR Railway Station?

HYB PUNE EXP reach on day 3 to HADAPSAR Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB PUNE EXP at HADAPSAR Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by HYB PUNE EXP?

HYB PUNE EXP covers 573 km to reach HADAPSAR Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. HYB PUNE EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on