RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTM SC SPL (07049) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTM SC SPL
  • Number
  • 07049
Advertisement

07049 Mtm Sc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Aurangabad (AWB). Mtm Sc Spl covers total journey of 582 kilometers. At 22:45 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 13:20 it arrives at Aurangabad. 07049 Mtm Sc Spl has total 26 stopping station like VIKARABAD JN (VKB), LATUR ROAD (LTRR), MANWATH ROAD (MVO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07049 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTM SC SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 52 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 24 Min
  • 13th April
  • 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 582Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MTM SC SPL - 07049 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVALPALI KALAN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMTHA KHURD
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADWAL NAGNATH
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAREPUR
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTM SC SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

MTM SC SPL (07049) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 22:45.

How much time MTM SC SPL take to reach AURANGABAD Railway Station?

MTM SC SPL reach on day 3 to AURANGABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of MTM SC SPL at AURANGABAD Railway Station is 13:20.

Distance covered by MTM SC SPL?

MTM SC SPL covers 582 km to reach AURANGABAD Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. MTM SC SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on