RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYDERABAD PASS (57550) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYDERABAD PASS
  • Number
  • 57550
Advertisement

57550 Hyderabad Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Aurangabad (AWB) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Hyderabad Pass covers total journey of 582 kilometers. At 15:35 it departs from Aurangabad and at 07:05 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 57550 Hyderabad Pass has total 57 stopping station like MANWATH ROAD (MVO), KAREPUR (KRPR), KOHIR DECCAN (KOHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57550 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYDERABAD PASS
  • 23rd July
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 19th July
  • 40 Min
  • 18th July
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 582Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HYDERABAD PASS - 57550 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARWARI
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODI
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARADGAON
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANPUR
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATUNA
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVALGAON AUCHR
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERGAON
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGANNAPUR
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POKHARNI NRSNHA
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONDI
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADGAON NILA
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UKHALI
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAT NANDUR
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTI
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAREPUR
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANWAL
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADWAL NAGNATH
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKUR
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBIKA ROHINA
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HER
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMTHA KHURD
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALGUPUR
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 01:01
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOHIR DECCAN
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARPALLI
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADASHIVAPET RD
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITGIDDA
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GULLAGUDA
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAVALPALI KALAN
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRATABAD
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYDERABAD PASS depart from AURANGABAD Railway Station?

HYDERABAD PASS (57550) departs from AURANGABAD Railway Station at 15:35.

How much time HYDERABAD PASS take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYDERABAD PASS reach on day 3 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of HYDERABAD PASS at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 07:05.

Distance covered by HYDERABAD PASS?

HYDERABAD PASS covers 582 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. HYDERABAD PASS passes through 57 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on