RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC MTM SPL (07050) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC MTM SPL
  • Number
  • 07050
Advertisement

07050 Sc Mtm Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Aurangabad (AWB) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Sc Mtm Spl covers total journey of 582 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Aurangabad and at 06:30 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 07050 Sc Mtm Spl has total 28 stopping station like MANWATH ROAD (MVO), AMBIKA ROHINA (AMBR), RAVALPALI KALAN (RPK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07050 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC MTM SPL
  • 20th April
  • 2 Hr 5 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 50 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 582Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SC MTM SPL - 07050 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAREPUR
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADWAL NAGNATH
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBIKA ROHINA
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMTHA KHURD
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAVALPALI KALAN
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRATABAD
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC MTM SPL depart from AURANGABAD Railway Station?

SC MTM SPL (07050) departs from AURANGABAD Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time SC MTM SPL take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

SC MTM SPL reach on day 3 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC MTM SPL at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 06:30.

Distance covered by SC MTM SPL?

SC MTM SPL covers 582 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. SC MTM SPL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on