RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB AII SPL (07125) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB AII SPL
  • Number
  • 07125
Advertisement

07125 Hyb Aii Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Ajmer (AII). Hyb Aii Spl covers total journey of 1868 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 08:00 it arrives at Ajmer. 07125 Hyb Aii Spl has total 29 stopping station like MUDKHED (MUE), MANMAD JN (MMR), MAKSI (MKC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07125 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1868Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 40 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

HYB AII SPL - 07125 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIRAGARH
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1626 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1682 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1868 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB AII SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB AII SPL (07125) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time HYB AII SPL take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

HYB AII SPL reach on day 3 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB AII SPL at AJMER Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by HYB AII SPL?

HYB AII SPL covers 1868 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. HYB AII SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on