RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII-JBP DAYODAI SF SPL (02282) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII-JBP DAYODAI SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02282
Advertisement

02282 Aii-jbp Dayodai Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Jabalpur (JBP). Aii-jbp Dayodai Sf Spl covers total journey of 1022 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Ajmer and at 08:45 it arrives at Jabalpur. 02282 Aii-jbp Dayodai Sf Spl has total 22 stopping station like BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW), BARAN (BAZ), MUNGAOLI (MNV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02282 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII-JBP DAYODAI SF SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • 10th April
  • 4 Min
  • 9th April
  • 7 Min
  • 8th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1022Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AII-JBP DAYODAI SF SPL - 02282 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUTH KA BRWRA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHABRA GUGOR
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 744 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 984 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1022 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII-JBP DAYODAI SF SPL depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII-JBP DAYODAI SF SPL (02282) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time AII-JBP DAYODAI SF SPL take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

AII-JBP DAYODAI SF SPL reach on day 2 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of AII-JBP DAYODAI SF SPL at JABALPUR Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by AII-JBP DAYODAI SF SPL?

AII-JBP DAYODAI SF SPL covers 1022 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. AII-JBP DAYODAI SF SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on