RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP ATARI SPL (01707) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP ATARI SPL
  • Number
  • 01707
Advertisement

01707 Jbp Atari Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Atari (ATT). Jbp Atari Spl covers total journey of 1382 kilometers. At 09:15 it departs from Jabalpur and at 11:45 it arrives at Atari. 01707 Jbp Atari Spl has total 17 stopping station like BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR), AGRA CANTT (AGC), LUDHIANA JN (LDH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01707 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP ATARI SPL
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • 7 Hr
  • 1st January
  • 4 Hr 15 Min
  • 29th December
  • 7 Hr 10 Min
  • 25th December
  • 30 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 10 Hr 5 Min
  • 18th December
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 15th December
  • 7 Hr 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1382Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

JBP ATARI SPL - 01707 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATARI
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1382 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP ATARI SPL depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP ATARI SPL (01707) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 09:15.

How much time JBP ATARI SPL take to reach ATARI Railway Station?

JBP ATARI SPL reach on day 2 to ATARI Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP ATARI SPL at ATARI Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by JBP ATARI SPL?

JBP ATARI SPL covers 1382 km to reach ATARI Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. JBP ATARI SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on