RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP ATARI SPL (01707) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP ATARI SPL
  • Number
  • 01707
Advertisement

01707 Jbp Atari Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Atari (ATT). Jbp Atari Spl covers total journey of 1384 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Jabalpur and at 11:45 it arrives at Atari. 01707 Jbp Atari Spl has total 16 stopping station like BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR), MATHURA JN (MTJ), JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01707 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP ATARI SPL
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • 7 Hr
  • 1st January
  • 4 Hr 15 Min
  • 29th December
  • 7 Hr 10 Min
  • 25th December
  • 30 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 10 Hr 5 Min
  • 18th December
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 15th December
  • 7 Hr 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1384Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

JBP ATARI SPL - 01707 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1110 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATARI
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1384 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP ATARI SPL depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP ATARI SPL (01707) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time JBP ATARI SPL take to reach ATARI Railway Station?

JBP ATARI SPL reach on day 3 to ATARI Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP ATARI SPL at ATARI Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by JBP ATARI SPL?

JBP ATARI SPL covers 1384 km to reach ATARI Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. JBP ATARI SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on