RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ATT JBP SPL (01710) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ATT JBP SPL
  • Number
  • 01710
Advertisement

01710 Att Jbp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Atari (ATT) and Jabalpur (JBP). Att Jbp Spl covers total journey of 1511 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Atari and at 19:50 it arrives at Jabalpur. 01710 Att Jbp Spl has total 21 stopping station like AMBALA CANT JN (UMB), JHANSI JN (JHS), HOSHANGABAD (HBD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01710 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1511Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

ATT JBP SPL - 01710 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ATARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1036 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1081 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1121 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1174 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1511 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ATT JBP SPL depart from ATARI Railway Station?

ATT JBP SPL (01710) departs from ATARI Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time ATT JBP SPL take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

ATT JBP SPL reach on day 3 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of ATT JBP SPL at JABALPUR Railway Station is 19:50.

Distance covered by ATT JBP SPL?

ATT JBP SPL covers 1511 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. ATT JBP SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on