RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ATT JBP SPL (01708) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ATT JBP SPL
  • Number
  • 01708
Advertisement

01708 Att Jbp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Atari (ATT) and Jabalpur (JBP). Att Jbp Spl covers total journey of 1386 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Atari and at 17:20 it arrives at Jabalpur. 01708 Att Jbp Spl has total 17 stopping station like LUDHIANA JN (LDH), AGRA CANTT (AGC), BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01708 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ATT JBP SPL
  • 9th January
  • RT
  • 6th January
  • 11 Hr 30 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 8 Hr 33 Min
  • 30th December
  • 9 Hr 33 Min
  • 26th December
  • 2 Hr 53 Min
  • 23rd December
  • 9 Hr 5 Min
  • 19th December
  • 5 Hr 16 Min
  • 16th December
  • 8 Hr 36 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1386Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

ATT JBP SPL - 01708 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ATARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1036 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1184 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1386 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ATT JBP SPL depart from ATARI Railway Station?

ATT JBP SPL (01708) departs from ATARI Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time ATT JBP SPL take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

ATT JBP SPL reach on day 3 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of ATT JBP SPL at JABALPUR Railway Station is 17:20.

Distance covered by ATT JBP SPL?

ATT JBP SPL covers 1386 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. ATT JBP SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on