RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV GANPATI SPL (01447) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV GANPATI SPL
  • Number
  • 01447
Advertisement

01447 Swv Ganpati Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Swv Ganpati Spl covers total journey of 1151 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Jabalpur and at 04:00 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 01447 Swv Ganpati Spl has total 40 stopping station like CHOPAN (CPU), TORI (TORI), CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01447 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SWV GANPATI SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 27 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1151Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SWV GANPATI SPL - 01447 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI SOUTH
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANNA BANJARI
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAYSOTA
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWASGRAM
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAREIGRAM
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARGAWAN
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WYNDHAMGANJ
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAY
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANCHI ROAD
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUMIA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOKARO THERMAL
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERMO
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 841 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHUSRO
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATRASGARH
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 879 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMARDUBI
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KULTI
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 937 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1151 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV GANPATI SPL depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

SWV GANPATI SPL (01447) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time SWV GANPATI SPL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

SWV GANPATI SPL reach on day 4 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV GANPATI SPL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by SWV GANPATI SPL?

SWV GANPATI SPL covers 1151 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. SWV GANPATI SPL passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on