RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNSI DR SUP SPL (02132) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNSI DR SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02132
Advertisement

02132 Snsi Dr Sup Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and Dadar (DR). Snsi Dr Sup Spl covers total journey of 333 kilometers. At 09:20 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 15:20 it arrives at Dadar. 02132 Snsi Dr Sup Spl has total 8 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), IGATPURI (IGP), THANE (TNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02132 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 333Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

SNSI DR SUP SPL - 02132 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNSI DR SUP SPL depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SNSI DR SUP SPL (02132) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 09:20.

How much time SNSI DR SUP SPL take to reach DADAR Railway Station?

SNSI DR SUP SPL reach on day 1 to DADAR Railway Station. The arrival time of SNSI DR SUP SPL at DADAR Railway Station is 15:20.

Distance covered by SNSI DR SUP SPL?

SNSI DR SUP SPL covers 333 km to reach DADAR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. SNSI DR SUP SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on