RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNSI DR SUP SPL (02132) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNSI DR SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02132
Advertisement

02132 Snsi Dr Sup Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Snsi Dr Sup Spl covers total journey of 1044 kilometers. At 13:50 it departs from Jabalpur and at 06:25 it arrives at Pune Jn. 02132 Snsi Dr Sup Spl has total 13 stopping station like PIPARIYA (PPI), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), BELAPUR (BAP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02132 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SNSI DR SUP SPL
  • 12th April
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1044Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

SNSI DR SUP SPL - 02132 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 778 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1044 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNSI DR SUP SPL depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

SNSI DR SUP SPL (02132) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 13:50.

How much time SNSI DR SUP SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

SNSI DR SUP SPL reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SNSI DR SUP SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 06:25.

Distance covered by SNSI DR SUP SPL?

SNSI DR SUP SPL covers 1044 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. SNSI DR SUP SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on