RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUV SUVIDHA SPL (82117) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUV SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82117
Advertisement

82117 Muv Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Manduadih (MUV). Muv Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1536 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Pune Jn and at 13:10 it arrives at Manduadih. 82117 Muv Suvidha Spl has total 17 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), JABALPUR (JBP), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82117 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUV SUVIDHA SPL
  • 7th November
  • RT
  • 31st October
  • RT
  • 24th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1536Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

MUV SUVIDHA SPL - 82117 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1049 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1370 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUV SUVIDHA SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

MUV SUVIDHA SPL (82117) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time MUV SUVIDHA SPL take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

MUV SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of MUV SUVIDHA SPL at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 13:10.

Distance covered by MUV SUVIDHA SPL?

MUV SUVIDHA SPL covers 1536 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. MUV SUVIDHA SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on