RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUV-BTT PASSENGER (55122) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUV-BTT PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55122
Advertisement

55122 Muv-btt Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Bhatni Jn (BTT). Muv-btt Passenger covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 07:05 it departs from Manduadih and at 12:45 it arrives at Bhatni Jn. 55122 Muv-btt Passenger has total 26 stopping station like AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ), NAIK DIH (NAKD), KIRIHRAPUR (KER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55122 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUV-BTT PASSENGER
  • 20th October
  • 23 Min
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • 2 Hr 2 Min
  • 17th October
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 47 Min
  • 14th October
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MUV-BTT PASSENGER - 55122 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARNATH
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADIPUR
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAWARI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHPUR
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAT
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMARPUR
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHANIAN
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULLAHAPUR
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIK DIH
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRI DIH
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIARA
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDARA JN
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRIHRAPUR
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBINDPUR DUGLI
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELTHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TURTIPAR
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEMPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEOKOL
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUV-BTT PASSENGER depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

MUV-BTT PASSENGER (55122) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 07:05.

How much time MUV-BTT PASSENGER take to reach BHATNI JN Railway Station?

MUV-BTT PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BHATNI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MUV-BTT PASSENGER at BHATNI JN Railway Station is 12:45.

Distance covered by MUV-BTT PASSENGER?

MUV-BTT PASSENGER covers 164 km to reach BHATNI JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. MUV-BTT PASSENGER passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on