RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB-ALY PASSENGER (55129) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB-ALY PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55129
Advertisement

55129 Bsb-aly Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Allahabad City (ALY). Bsb-aly Passenger covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Manduadih and at 21:10 it arrives at Allahabad City. 55129 Bsb-aly Passenger has total 22 stopping station like NIGATPUR (NTU), ALMAW (ALMW), BHITI (BYH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55129 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB-ALY PASSENGER
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 2 Hr 38 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 2 Hr 16 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 21st February
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSB-ALY PASSENGER - 55129 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULANPUR
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDATTPUR
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA TALAB
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERWA HALT
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGATPUR
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHHWA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATKA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHOSINGH
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIMANPUR
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMAW
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI JAGDISH
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIGANJ
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAURA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITI
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANDIA KHAS
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDABAD
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNATHPUR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUSI
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAGANJ
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD CITY
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB-ALY PASSENGER depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

BSB-ALY PASSENGER (55129) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time BSB-ALY PASSENGER take to reach ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station?

BSB-ALY PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB-ALY PASSENGER at ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station is 21:10.

Distance covered by BSB-ALY PASSENGER?

BSB-ALY PASSENGER covers 118 km to reach ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BSB-ALY PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on