RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL (82118) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82118
Advertisement

82118 Pune Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Pune Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1536 kilometers. At 15:40 it departs from Manduadih and at 22:30 it arrives at Pune Jn. 82118 Pune Suvidha Spl has total 17 stopping station like MANIKPUR (MKP), JABALPUR (JBP), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82118 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE SUVIDHA SPL
  • 8th November
  • RT
  • 1st November
  • RT
  • 25th October
  • 3 Min
  • 18th October
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1536Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL - 82118 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE SUVIDHA SPL depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL (82118) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 15:40.

How much time PUNE SUVIDHA SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE SUVIDHA SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by PUNE SUVIDHA SPL?

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL covers 1536 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. PUNE SUVIDHA SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on