RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV -CSMT GANPATI SPL (01110) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV -CSMT GANPATI SPL
  • Number
  • 01110
Advertisement

01110 Swv -csmt Ganpati Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Swv -csmt Ganpati Spl covers total journey of 1497 kilometers. At 09:50 it departs from Manduadih and at 12:10 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01110 Swv -csmt Ganpati Spl has total 12 stopping station like SATNA (STA), ITARSI JN (ET), NASIK ROAD (NK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01110 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SWV -CSMT GANPATI SPL
  • 18th April
  • 3 Hr 15 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • 4th September
  • 3rd September
  • RT
  • 2nd September
  • 1st September
  • 31st August
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1497Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

SWV -CSMT GANPATI SPL - 01110 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1460 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1497 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV -CSMT GANPATI SPL depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

SWV -CSMT GANPATI SPL (01110) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 09:50.

How much time SWV -CSMT GANPATI SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

SWV -CSMT GANPATI SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV -CSMT GANPATI SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 12:10.

Distance covered by SWV -CSMT GANPATI SPL?

SWV -CSMT GANPATI SPL covers 1497 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. SWV -CSMT GANPATI SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on